Contact Us

VINDenergi banner aflangt 322x103px scanenergi

Our company is credit worthy according to Bisnode's credit assessment system that is based on a number of decision rules. This credit rating is updated on a daily basis, and always shows the current rating and date.

 

Main office

SubC Partner
Head Office
Sahara 4
DK-6700 Esbjerg

Contact details

+45 7023 2122
mail@subcpartner.com
CVR: DK-28702612
EAN-nr: 5790002241871

24 hour call service

+45 2616 9277
+45 2498 1443

Contact us for more info
Fill out the form for general enquiries
or find your contact below

Contact our specialists

Management
HR
Finance
Marketing & Sales
IT
Quality & HSE
Projects
Fabrication
Production
R&D/Engineering
Refinery
Fabric Maintenance
Hydraulics & Valves
Tonny Klein
CEO
Rune Værndal
CTO
Kathrine Nissen
HR Manager
Line Mathiesen
HR Coordinator (on maternity leave)
Sanne Johnsen
Personnel Coordinator
Louise Dalgaard Bach
Personnel Coordinator
Heidi Tran
HR Coordinator
Kristine Work Hansen
HR Coordinator
Hanne Andreasen
Finance Manager
Lena Røndbjerg
Project Controller
Sabina Hviid
Payroll Assistant
Mads Andersen
Project Controller
Bente Lynnerup Toft
Finance Assistant
Lau Christiansen
Finance Assistant
Søren Dalby Andersen
Product Director
Linda Bendixen
Marketing Coordinator
Christina Markussen
Office Assistant
Jørgen Christoffer Feldberg-Ussler
Senior Commercial Manager
Claus Husted
Product Manager
Jeppe Møller Kristensen
Marketing & Communications Lead
Kristian Turner
IT & Software Manager
Frederik Dyrberg
IT Supporter
Ann Martinsen
HSE Coordinator
Anette Tøtterup Ibsgaard
QHSE Manager
Peter Hansen
Head of Projects
Eva Thrane Jensen
Project Manager
Kent Madsen
Projects Engineer
Jens Storm Westergaard
Project Manager, E&I
Thomas Christensen
Project Manager, E&I
Thomas Rasmussen
Project Manager, E&I
Nikolaj Bisgaard
Project Manager
Flemming Christensen
Project Manager
Mike Langmach
Project Manager
Lone McGowan
Agnieszka Osuch
Head of Fabrication
Jette Pedersen
QA
Jakob Rubin
Project Engineer
Frederik Schlicher Nielsen
QA
Matilde Ude Dalgaard Sørensen
Project Engineer
Mogens Frank Laursen
Project Engineer
Tina Blaabjerg Poulsen
QA Assistant
Kim Haugaard
Project Engineer
René Hansen
Head of Production
Allan Nielsen
Workshop Manager
Kenneth Hansen
Quality Controller
Claus Munk Andersen
Welding coordinator
Birger Hvid Christensen
Asset Manager
Daniel Skærlund Eriksen
Warehouse Coordinator
Ronny Jepsen
Warehouse & logistic Team Lead
Karen La Cour Hjelholt
Engineering Manager
Sigurd S. Klemmensen
Mechatronic Engineer
Rasmus Graungaard Olsen
Marine Engineer
Stig Swane Borgen
Senior Mechanical Engineer
Frederik Nielsen
Mechanical Engineer
Peter Jacobi
Mechanical Engineer
Jesper Kjær Hansen
Mechanical Engineer
Johan Bak Rasmussen
Software & Application Engineer
Oliver Bode
Engineering Assistant
Torben Häggqvist
Mechanical Engineer
Aksel Jørgensen
Senior Mechanical Engineer
Nikolai Emil Lindholm
Marine Engineer
Lars Pedersen
Refinery Manager
Carsten Høgholt Erbs
Project Manager
Mikkel Wilki
Project Engineer
Peter Andersen
Project Manager
Kenneth Nygaard Lunde
Quality Controller
Lars Anholm
Project Manager
Lars Frimer
FMC Director
Kristoffer Bjerre Hansen
D&W Team Lead
Lars Bjerrum
Senior Project Manager
Mads Lindgren Jørgensen
Project Manager
Morten Højstoft
Project Manager
Benjamin Kosiek
Project Manager
Brian Hygum
Work Preparer
Lars Juel Hansen
E&I Work Preparer
Dennis Antonsen
Work Preparer
Gitte Rask Schlosser
Project Assistant
Brian Bækby Husted
Planner
Simone Kristensen
Planner
Bo Ewald
Mechanical Work Preparer
Klaus Fogt
Disciplin Engineer
Karsten Garcia Pedersen
E&I Work Preparer
Bjarne Rasmussen
Warehouse Assistant
Arne Kristian Hjorth Møller
QA/QC
Anders Frøding Vejrup
Work Preparer
Jørgen Feldberg Ussler
Senior Commercial Manager
Kasper Thomson
Senior Project Manager
Tom Holm
Hydralic & Valves Specialist
Oliver Elten
Project assistant